Check my friend out :)

Friday, February 25, 2011

Blah

Posted by GreenCloud at 10:43 AM
I've been so bored these days. I'm almost turning 16 but nothing seems to be different. I'm still the same; spending my time with a lot of crap( very entertaining crap actually^_^).
I have this huge obsession on League of Legends. If you don't know what League of Legends is then you're probably living under a rock. I just bought Ezreal and I spent a crap load of money ~6300 IP which is kind of a lot in-game, I don't know why he's that expensive =.=~
  But he's cute lol 

Also I really got into otome games. But i only played 2 =.=. RE:Alistair ( which was AWESOME)
and Yo-Jin-Bo~but it had some sort of glitch and at a point of the game no matter what choice I got to make I would die~ 
But if someone stumbled across my blog I would be very happy if you could recommend some games, and tell me where I can download them from , because in Romania you have no place to buy otome  =.=. (crappy country)



Teehee and I kinda have a crush on this guy who's so cuuuuute (~^_^)~. He's the cutest thing I've even seen in my life. My friends don't like him ( bad friends =.=). I don't even know him name but he's so cute I would watch his cute little walk all day .

Well that's about it :)




0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Andragonia Copyright © 2010 Designed by Ipietoon Blogger Template Sponsored by Emocutez

Evil Monkey - Family Guy